Rada OkO SPZ  
Ing. Milan Paľa Koprivnica 23 PZ Barancov Koprivnica           
Mgr. Martin Kovaľ            Ťačevská 5, Bardejov PZ Barvienok Tarnov                
RNDr. Peter Kavuľa     Krásnohorská 95, Košice PZ Beskyd Nižná Polianka           
Mgr. Pavol Havrila              Vyšný Kručov 16 PZ Brezina Vyšný Kručov          
Ing. Peter Hricík          NižnýTvarožec 68 PZ Busov V.Tvarožec              
Ing. Marián Michalov          Kochanovce 47 PZ Čarnošina Kochanovce     
Jozef Banas            Šiba 86 PZ Čerhov Hervartov              
PhDr. Ján Glitta           Hrabské 85 PZ Čierna hora Hrabské         
Ľuboslav Palša          Koprivnica 221 PZ Diana Stuľany                  
Jozef Litavec Mihaľov 21, Bardejov PZ Družba Bardejov             
Jozef Zlacký               Kobyly 167 PZ Dukance Kobyly             
Ing. Milan Dušenka L. Svobodu 9, Bardejov PZ Dujava Becherov             
Dušan Hlavinka                Dlhý rad 3, Bardejov  PZ Dujava Marhaň                
Ján Viskup Kľušov 53 PZ Hančov Kľušov
Miroslav Staviarský                M. Benku 5, Bardejov  PZ Chotárnik Noriče            
Mgr. Viliam Švirk              Dlhá 13, DL Bardejov  PZ Kamenec Zborov            
Andrej Chlebovský Nemcovce 66 PZ Lipie Nemcovce
Mgr. Vladimír Suchanič          Stebník 77  PZ Magura Stebník              
Radoslav Hankovský Poštárka 151, Bardejov PZ Markovec Richvald
Mgr. Rastislav Rondzik        Pod papierňou 66, Bardejov  PZ Ondava Mikulášova         
PhDr. Martin Novák  Fričkovce 177  PZ Poľana Osikov                
Ján Kurimai Lúčna 12, Hažlín  PZ Prameň Hažlín                
Ing. Štefan Jutka  Bartošovce 1112  PZ Sekčov Bartošovce          
Ján Šandala Lenartov 24  PZ SNP Malcov                   
Jozef Steranka Kružľov 51  PZ Sokol Kružľov                 
Ing. Slavomír Hanko Livovská Huta 1  PZ Stavenčík Zlaté                
Ing. Jozef Tkáčik Hrabovec 24  PZ Stavenec Hrabovec          
JUDr. Stanislav Súlety Klepár 25, Kurima  PS Strážna Kurima               
Ing. Anton Kmec  Abrahámovce 7  PZ Tareky Buclovany             
Ing. Michal Ovesný BJ, Pod papierňou 69  PZ Urbanovka Bardejov         
Andrej Hvišč Kučín 61  PZ Vysoká Kučín                 
Ing. Milan Guľa Hankovce 64 PO mimo SPZ
PhDr. Jaroslav Džunda Pod papierňou 43, Bardejov PO mimo SPZ

 

Fotogaléria: Rada OkO SPZ

Kontakt

SPZ, Okresná organizácia Bardejov Stocklova 40, 085 01 BARDEJOV 00421 54 472 39 25
00421 907 907 157
spzbj@mail.t-com.sk